Félög og deildir

stjórnir Kjördæmafélaga

 

Ólafur Kr. Guðmundsson, formaður

Guðni Ársæll Indriðason, 

Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir

Aron Þór Tafjord

Daníel Orri Einarsson

 

Miðflokksfélag Suðvesturkjördæmis (Kraginn)

Arnhildur Ásdís Kolbeins, formaður (ak@rst.is)  

Jón Kristján Brynjarsson, varaformaður

Guðmundur Helgi Víglundsson, ritari

Geir Jón Grettisson

Lárus Guðmundsson

Sara Hafbergsdóttir

Snorri Marteinsson       

 

Miðflokksfélag Norðvesturkjördæmis

Ragnar Rögnvaldsson, formaður (ragnar.stefan@gmail.com)

Erla Rut Kristínardóttir, varaformaður

Jóhannes Björn Þorleifsson, ritari

Guðbrandur Björgvinsson, gjaldkeri

Óttar Ottósson, meðstj.

Varamenn:

Högni Elfar Gylfason

Hafdís Björvinsdóttir

Hafþór Torfason

 

 


Miðflokksfélag Norðausturkjördæmis

Ingibjörg Hanna Sigurðardóttir, formaður, ingibjorgh83@gmail.com

Sigríður Valdís Bergvinsdóttir, varaformaður 

Björn Ármann Ólafsson, gjaldkeri

Bjarney Guðbjörnsdóttir, ritari                

Hákon Hákonarson, meðstjórnandi                  

 

Miðflokksfélag Suðurkjördæmis

Patience A. Karlsson, formaður

Tómas Ellert Tómasson, varaformaður

Guðrún Kr. Jóhannsdóttir, gjaldkeri     

Guðni Hjörleifsson, meðstjórnandi

Friðrik Ólafsson, meðstjórnandi

Varamenn : 

Eggert Sigurbergsson

Elís Anton Sigurðsson

 


Stjórnir Miðflokksdeilda

AKUREYRI                             

Helgi Sveinbjörn Jóhannsson, formaður (holt65@hotmail.com)

Viðar Valdimarsson, varaformaður

Hákon Hákonarson

Sigríður Valdís Bergvinsdóttir

Sigrún Elva Briem


AKRANES                              

Erla Rut Kristínardóttir, formaður (vidirbirkir@gmail.com)

Ólafur Rúnar Sigurðsson, gjaldkeri

Ásgeir Einarsson, ritari

Vignir Halldórsson

 


ÁRBORG                                

Ari Már Ólafsson, formaður (arimo@simnet.is)

Ásdís Bjarnadóttir, varaformaður

Guðrún Jóhannsdóttir

Sólveig Guðjónsdóttir

Baldvin Nielsen

 


FJARÐABYGGР                    

Einar Birgir Kristjánsson, formaður (einar@tandraberg.is)

Guðmundur Þorgrímsson

Alma Sigurbjörnsdóttir

 


GARÐABÆR

Sigrún Aspelund, formaður (kakali@simnet.is)

Zophanías Þorkell Sigurðsson, varaformaður

Íris Kristína Óttarsdóttir, ritari

Nanna Margrét Gunnlaugsdóttir, gjaldkeri (utan stjórnar)

Haukur Herbertsson

Baldur Úlfarsson

Haraldur Gíslason

Þorsteinn Ari Hallgrímsson

 


GRINDAVÍK                           

Gunnar Már Gunnarsson, formaður (gunnar.gunnarsson@sjova.is)

Hallfríður G Hólmgrímsdóttir, varaformaður

Gerða Kristín Hammer

Páll Gíslason

Ásta Jóhannesdóttir

Hulda Kristín Smáradóttir

 


HAFNARFJÖRÐUR                  

Guðmundur Helgi Víglundsson, formaður.

Arnhildur Ásdís Kolbeins

Ástbjört Viðja Harðardóttir

 


Kópavogur

Ásgeir Önundarson

Guðrún Stefánsdóttir

Geir Ólafsson

Geir Jón Grettisson

Fabiana Martins

 

 


LANGANESBYGGР              

Aðalbjörn Arnarsson, formaður (krillinn@simnet.is)

Ævar Marínósson

Kristín Kristjánsdóttir

Varamaður:

Bjarney Súsanna Hermundardóttir

 


MOSFELLSBÆR                     

Sara Hafbergsdóttir, formaður

Ásgeir Pétursson

Danith Chan

Varastjórn

Jón Pétursson

Sigurrós Kristín Indriðadóttir

 


MÚLAÞING

Benedikt Vilhjálmsson, formaður

Björn Ármann Ólafsson

Snorri Jónsson

Varamenn: 

Þröstur Jónsson

Hannes Karl Hilmarsson


Rangárþing                                             

Heiðbrá Ólafsdóttir, formaður (heidbra.olafsdottir@gmail.com)

Ómar Helgason

Egill Sigurðsson

Rebekka Katrínardóttir

Magnús Haraldsson

 


Reykjanesbær                

Bjarni Gunnólfsson, formaður.

Jón Már Sverrisson, varaformaður

Davíð Brár Unnarsson

Helgi Hermannsson

Ólafía Árnadóttir

Varamenn:

Bryndís Káradóttir

 


Vestmannaeyjar

Guðni Hjörleifsson, formaður (gudnihjoll@gmail.com)

Hafþór Halldórsson

Jón Helgi Gíslason

 

 


 

Þingeyjarsýsla                  

Kristinn Ingi Pétursson formaður

Ingibjörg Hanna Sigurðardóttir

Daníel Atli Stefánsson

Kristjana Bergsdóttir

María Guðrún Jónsdóttir