Félög og deildir

 

Kjördæmafélag Reykjavíkur

Formaður:  Ásta Karen Ágústdóttir, astakaren@simnet.is

Varaformaður:  Anna Björg Hjartardóttir                

Gjaldkeri:  Kristján Hall                                     

Ritari:  Edith Alvarsdóttir                           

Meðstjórnandi:  Jón Hjaltalín Magnússon               

Varamenn:

Sólveig B. Daníelsdóttir

Pálmey Gísladóttir

 

Kjördæmafélag Suðvesturkjördæmis

Formaður:  Una María Óskarsdóttir,  unamaria@unamaria.is

Varaformaður:  Arnhildur Ásdís Kolbeins               

Gjaldkeri:  Íris Kristína Óttarsdóttir           

Ritari:  Einar Baldursson                         

Meðstjórnandi:  Danith Chan                              

Varamenn:

Aðalsteinn Magnússon                 

Sigurrós Kristín Indriðadóttir        

Jón Kristján Brynjarsson               

Hilmar Kristensson                         

 

Kjördæmafélag Norðvesturkjördæmis

Formaður:  Ragnar Rögnvaldsson, ragnar.stefan@gmail.com

Varaformaður:  Maríanna Eva Ragnarsdóttir           

Gjaldkeri:  Guðbrandur Björgvinsson

Ritari:  Aðalbjörg Óskarsdóttir                

Meðstjórnandi:  Erla Rut Kristínardóttir   

Varamenn:

Hólmsteinn Þorleifsson

Jóhann Ólafsson

Jóhannes Þorleifsson

 

Kjördæmafélag Norðausturkjördæmis

Formaður:  Hólmgeir Karlsson, holmgeir@bustolpi.is

Varaformaður:  Sigríður Valdís Bergvinsdóttir       

Gjaldkeri:  Björn Ármann Ólafsson

Ritari:  Bjarney Guðbjörnsdóttir                

Meðstjórnandi:  Ingibjörg Hanna Sigurðarsdóttir           

Varamenn:

Guðný Heiðveig Gestsdóttir

Hannes Karl Hilmarsson                  

Hákon Hákonarson

 

Kjördæmafélag Suðurkjördæmis

Formaður:  Óskar Herbert Þórmundsson, oskar1950@gmail.com

Hallfríður G. Hólmgrímsdóttir, varaformaður

G. Svana Sigurjónsdóttir, gjaldkeri        

Sigrún Gísladóttir Bates, ritari   

Tómas Ellert Tómasson

Davíð Brár Unnarsson                                

Magnús Haraldsson  

Varamenn:

Ragnar Anthony Antonsson Gambrell

Margrét Sigríður Jónsdóttir

 

Kjörstjórn Suðurkjördæmis

Ásdís Bjarnadóttir

Óskar Herbert Þórmundsson

Guðmundur Kristinn Jónsson

Varamaður kjörstjórnar:

Egill Sigurðsson

 

Deildir sveitarfélaga:

AKUREYRI                             

Formaður:  Karl Liljendal Hólmgeirsson, karlliljendal20@gmail.com

Helgi Sveinbjörn Jóhannsson

Viðar Valdimarsson

Hákon Hákonarson

Sigrún Elva Briem

 

AKRANES                              

Formaður:  Erla Rut Kristínardóttir, vidirbirkir@gmail.com

Ásgeir Einarsson, ritari

Ólafur Rúnar Sigurðsson, gjaldkeri

Vignir Halldórsson

 

ÁRBORG                                

Formaður:  Ari Már Ólafsson, arimo@simnet.is

Ásdís Bjarnadóttir, varaformaður

Guðrún Jóhannsdóttir

Sólveig Guðjónsdóttir

Baldvin Nielsen

 

FJARÐABYGGР                    

Formaður:  Einar Birgir Kristjánsson, einar@tandraberg.is

Anna Þórhildur Kristmundsdóttir

Guðmundur Þorgrímsson

Alma Sigurbjörnsdóttir

 

GARÐABÆR

Formaður:  Sigrún Aspelund, kakali@simnet.is

Zophanías Þorkell Sigurðsson, varaformaður

Íris Kristína Óttarsdóttir, ritari

Nanna Margrét Gunnlaugsdóttir, gjaldkeri (utan stjórnar)

Haukur Herbertsson

Baldur Úlfarsson

Haraldur Gíslason

 

GRINDAVÍK                           

Formaður:  Gunnar Már Gunnarsson, gunnar.gunnarsson@sjova.is

Hallfríður G. Hólmgrímsdóttir

Unnar Magnússon

Páll Gíslason

 

HAFNARFJÖRÐUR                  

Formaður:  Arnhildur Ásdís Kolbeins, ak@rst.is

Elínbjörg Ingólfsdóttir, varaformaður

Bjarney Grendal Jóhannesdóttir, ritari

Gísli Sveinbergsson

Jón Kristján Brynjarsson

 

Kópavogur

Formaður:  Katrín Eliza Bernhöft, katrineliza@gmail.com

Enok Klemensson

Bjartur Rúnarsson

Anna K. Axelsdóttir Sandholt

Einar Baldursson

 

LANGANESBYGGР              

Formaður:  Aðalbjörn Árnason, krillinn@simnet.is

 

MOSFELLSBÆR                     

Formaður:  Valborg Anna Ólafsdóttir, valborganna@gmail.com

Örlygur Þór Helgason, varaformaður

Danith Chan, ritari

Þórunn Magnea Jónsdóttir, gjaldkeri

Jón Pétursson

 

Rangárþing                                             

Formaður:  Heiðbrá Ólafsdóttir, heidbra.olafsdottir@gmail.com

Egill Sigurðsson

Elvar Eyvindsson

Ómar Helgason

Magnús Haraldsson

Rebekka Katrínardóttir

 

Reykjanesbær                

Formaður:  Úlfar Guðmundsson, ulfar@lmsr.is

Davíð Brár Unnarsson

Linda María Guðmundsdóttir

 

Sameinað sveitarfélag á Austurlandi

Formaður:  Þröstur Jónsson, tj62@go-iot.io

Þórlaug Alda Gunnarsdóttir

Halla Sigrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir

Sigurður Ragnarsson

 

Þingeyjarsýsla                  

Formaður:  Ingibjörg Hanna Sigurðardóttir, ingibjorg@raufarhofn.is

Sævar Veigar Agnarsson

Tryggvi Berg Friðriksson

Jónas Aðalsteinn Sævarsson

Kristjana Bergsdóttir

Gerða Kristín Hammer

Auður Arna Guðfinnsdóttir